You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Monday 26 July 2021

Currency Rates Today (26th Jul 2021)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.010.0080.0070.720.0130.0120.1430.0141.0680.0750.0130.063
Algerian Dinar 0.0070.0060.0050.5540.010.0090.110.0110.8210.0580.010.048
Argentine Peso 0.010.0090.0070.7710.0140.0130.1530.0151.1430.0810.0140.067
Aruba Florin 0.5550.470.40241.3460.7520.6978.2120.79461.3054.3210.7543.6
Australian Dollar 0.7380.6250.53454.95610.92610.9161.05581.4875.7431.0034.786
Bahamian Dollar 10.8470.72374.4221.3541.25414.7821.429110.357.7771.3586.481
Bahraini Dinar 2.6522.2461.919197.4133.5923.32739.2113.79292.71620.6313.60217.191
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0090.8770.0160.0150.1740.0171.3010.0920.0160.076
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4230.36237.2110.6770.6277.3910.71455.1753.8890.6793.24
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.420.35936.9180.6720.6227.3330.70954.743.8580.6743.215
Bermuda Dollar 10.8470.72374.4221.3541.25414.7821.429110.357.7771.3586.481
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0130.0110.0110.0180.0170.1990.0191.4820.1040.0180.087
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1230.10510.7770.1960.1822.1410.20715.981.1260.1970.938
Brazilian Real 0.1930.1640.1414.3820.2620.2422.8570.27621.3241.5030.2621.252
British Pound 1.3821.1711102.8671.8721.73420.4321.975152.52710.751.8778.958
Brunei Dollar 0.7350.6230.53254.710.9960.92210.8671.0581.1225.7170.9984.764
Bulgarian Lev 0.6030.5110.43744.9140.8170.7578.9210.86266.5964.6940.8193.911
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0370.0010.0010.0070.0010.0560.0040.0010.003
Canadian Dollar 0.7970.6750.57759.3391.08111.7861.13987.9856.2011.0835.167
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.21.0160.86889.2941.6251.50517.7361.714132.4029.3321.6297.776
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1340.0020.0020.0270.0030.1990.0140.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0980.0020.0020.0190.0020.1450.010.0020.009
Chinese Yuan 0.1540.1310.11211.4840.2090.1942.2810.2217.0271.20.211
Colombian Peso 0000.019000.00400.0280.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.1780.0030.0030.0350.0030.2650.0190.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0010.0010.120.0020.0020.0240.0020.1780.0130.0020.01
Croatian Kuna 0.1570.1330.11411.6830.2130.1972.3210.22417.3231.2210.2131.017
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0460.0390.0333.4220.0620.0580.680.0665.0750.3580.0620.298
Danish Krone 0.1590.1340.11511.8130.2150.1992.3460.22717.5151.2340.2161.029
Dominican Peso 0.0170.0150.0131.3020.0240.0220.2590.0251.930.1360.0240.113
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3130.26827.5380.5010.4645.470.52940.8322.8780.5022.398
Egyptian Pound 0.0640.0540.0464.7450.0860.080.9420.0917.0360.4960.0870.413
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.0970.0838.5050.1550.1431.6890.16312.610.8890.1550.741
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0230.0190.0161.6830.0310.0280.3340.0322.4960.1760.0310.147
Euro 1.18110.85487.8811.5991.48117.4551.687130.3069.1841.6037.653
Fiji Dollar 0.4780.4050.34635.5870.6480.67.0680.68352.7673.7190.6493.099
Gambian Dalasi 0.020.0170.0141.4550.0260.0250.2890.0282.1570.1520.0270.127
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.1290.1090.0939.6020.1750.1621.9070.18414.2371.0030.1750.836
Guinea Franc 0000.008000.00200.0110.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.010.0090.0080.7750.0140.0130.1540.0151.1490.0810.0140.068
Honduras Lempira 0.0420.0350.033.1030.0560.0520.6160.064.6010.3240.0570.27
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1290.1090.0939.5690.1740.1611.9010.18414.18810.1750.833
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0020.2430.0040.0040.0480.0050.3610.0250.0040.021
Icelandic Krona 0.0080.0070.0060.5910.0110.010.1170.0110.8760.0620.0110.051
Indian Rupee 0.0130.0110.0110.0180.0170.1990.0191.4830.1050.0180.087
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0080.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.00100.0510.0010.0010.010.0010.0760.0050.0010.004
Israeli Sheqel 0.3070.260.22222.8620.4160.3854.5410.43933.8982.3890.4171.991
Jamaican Dollar 0.0060.0050.0050.4810.0090.0080.0950.0090.7130.050.0090.042
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0080.0070.6740.0120.0110.1340.01310.070.0120.059
Jordanian Dinar 1.411.1941.02104.9681.911.76920.8492.015155.64210.971.9159.141
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1750.0030.0030.0350.0030.2590.0180.0030.015
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.0080.0070.6860.0120.0120.1360.0131.0170.0720.0130.06
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.3232.8152.405247.354.5014.16849.1294.749366.76125.8494.51321.54
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.00100.0490.0010.0010.010.0010.0720.0050.0010.004
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0680.0570.0495.0350.0920.08510.0977.4660.5260.0920.438
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1250.1060.099.2890.1690.1571.8450.17813.7740.9710.1690.809
Macedonian Denar 0.0190.0160.0141.4240.0260.0240.2830.0272.1110.1490.0260.124
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.0930.0020.0020.0180.0020.1380.010.0020.008
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2370.20.17117.6080.320.2973.4970.33826.1091.840.3211.533
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0550.0474.8170.0880.0810.9570.0927.1420.5030.0880.419
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.2080.0040.0040.0410.0040.3090.0220.0040.018
Mauritius Rupee 0.0230.020.0171.7390.0320.0290.3450.0332.5780.1820.0320.151
Mexican Peso 0.050.0420.0363.7130.0680.0630.7370.0715.5050.3880.0680.323
Moldovan Leu 0.0560.0470.044.1410.0750.070.8230.086.140.4330.0760.361
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.026000.0050.0010.0390.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1120.0950.0818.3340.1520.141.6550.1612.3570.8710.1520.726
Namibian Dollar 0.0680.0570.0495.0350.0920.08510.0977.4660.5260.0920.438
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0060.6250.0110.0110.1240.0120.9260.0650.0110.054
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5570.4720.40341.4560.7540.6998.2340.79661.4694.3320.7563.61
New Zealand Dollar 0.70.5930.50652.0850.9480.87810.345177.2295.4430.954.536
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0280.0240.0212.110.0380.0360.4190.0413.1280.220.0380.184
Nigerian Naira 0.0020.0020.0020.1810.0030.0030.0360.0030.2680.0190.0030.016
Norwegian Krone 0.1130.0960.0828.4410.1540.1421.6770.16212.5160.8820.1540.735
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5972.21.879193.2993.5173.25838.3933.711286.61520.2013.52716.833
Pacific Franc 0.010.0080.0070.7360.0130.0120.1460.0141.0920.0770.0130.064
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0040.4610.0080.0080.0920.0090.6830.0480.0080.04
Panamanian Balboa 10.8470.72374.4221.3541.25414.7821.429110.357.7771.3586.481
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2860.2420.20721.2630.3870.3584.2230.40831.5292.2220.3881.852
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0160.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2560.2170.18519.0410.3460.3213.7820.36628.2331.990.3471.658
Philippine Peso 0.020.0170.0141.4790.0270.0250.2940.0282.1930.1550.0270.129
Polish Zloty 0.2570.2180.18619.1270.3480.3223.7990.36728.3611.9990.3491.666
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2330.19920.4390.3720.3444.060.39230.3052.1360.3731.78
Romanian Leu 0.240.2030.17417.8770.3250.3013.5510.34326.5071.8680.3261.557
Russian Rouble 0.0140.0110.011.010.0180.0170.2010.0191.4980.1060.0180.088
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0740.0010.0010.0150.0010.110.0080.0010.006
Samoa Tala 0.390.330.28229.0360.5280.4895.7670.55743.0543.0340.532.529
Saudi Riyal 0.2670.2260.19319.8440.3610.3343.9420.38129.4242.0740.3621.728
Seychelles Rupee 0.0670.0570.0495.0190.0910.0850.9970.0967.4420.5250.0920.437
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.007000.00100.0110.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7360.6240.53354.8080.9970.92410.8861.05281.2685.72814.773
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1240.1050.099.2430.1680.1561.8360.17713.7050.9660.1690.805
South African Rand 0.0680.0570.0495.0350.0920.08510.0977.4650.5260.0920.438
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0650.0010.0010.0130.0010.0960.0070.0010.006
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0050.0040.0040.3730.0070.0060.0740.0070.5530.0390.0070.032
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0680.0570.0495.0350.0920.08510.0977.4660.5260.0920.438
Swedish Krona 0.1160.0980.0848.6310.1570.1451.7140.16612.7970.9020.1570.752
Swiss Franc 1.0920.9250.7981.2991.4791.3716.1481.561120.5478.4961.4837.08
Taiwan Dollar 0.0360.030.0262.6520.0480.0450.5270.0513.9330.2770.0480.231
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0320.0010.0010.0060.0010.0480.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.030.0260.0222.2610.0410.0380.4490.0433.3530.2360.0410.197
Tonga Paanga 0.4420.3750.3232.9120.5990.5556.5370.63248.8013.4390.62.866
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.1250.10710.9570.1990.1852.1760.2116.2461.1450.20.954
Tunisian Dinar 0.3580.3030.25926.6360.4850.4495.2910.51139.4952.7840.4862.32
Turkish Lira 0.1170.0990.0858.6980.1580.1471.7280.16712.8970.9090.1590.757
Ugandan Shilling 0000.021000.00400.0310.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0370.0310.0272.7560.050.0460.5470.0534.0870.2880.050.24
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2310.19720.2850.3690.3424.0290.38930.0772.120.371.766
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0230.0190.0171.7010.0310.0290.3380.0332.5220.1780.0310.148
US Dollar 10.8470.72474.441.3551.25414.7851.429110.3767.7791.3586.482
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6720.0120.0110.1330.0130.9960.070.0120.058
Venezuelan bolivar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1340.0020.0020.0270.0030.1990.0140.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0030.0030.2980.0050.0050.0590.0060.4410.0310.0050.026
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF