You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Sunday 23 June 2024

Currency Rates Today (23rd Jun 2024)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0110.010.0080.8920.0160.0150.1920.0171.7060.0830.0140.078
Algerian Dinar 0.0070.0070.0060.6220.0110.010.1340.0121.1890.0580.010.054
Argentine Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0920.0020.0020.020.0020.1770.0090.0010.008
Aruba Florin 0.5560.520.43946.4250.8350.7619.980.90888.7644.3360.7534.034
Australian Dollar 0.6650.6220.52655.57910.91111.9481.087106.2655.1910.9014.829
Bahamian Dollar 10.9350.7983.5651.5041.3717.9641.634159.7757.8051.3557.261
Bahraini Dinar 2.6562.4842.099221.9463.9933.63847.7124.339424.35620.733.59919.286
Bangladesh Taka 0.0090.0080.0070.7130.0130.0120.1530.0141.3630.0670.0120.062
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4680.39541.7830.7520.6858.9820.81779.8873.9030.6783.631
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4970.4650.39341.5460.7480.6818.9310.81279.4353.880.6743.61
Bermuda Dollar 10.9350.7983.5651.5041.3717.9641.634159.7757.8051.3557.261
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0120.0110.0091.0030.0180.0160.2160.021.9170.0940.0160.087
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1360.11512.120.2180.1992.6050.23723.1731.1320.1971.053
Brazilian Real 0.1840.1720.14515.3840.2770.2523.3070.30129.4131.4370.2491.337
British Pound 1.2651.1831105.741.9031.73322.7312.067202.1719.8761.7159.188
Brunei Dollar 0.740.6920.58561.8091.1121.01313.2871.208118.1785.7731.0025.371
Bulgarian Lev 0.5470.5110.43245.6780.8220.7499.8190.89387.3364.2660.7413.969
Burundi Franc 0000.0290.00100.0060.0010.0560.00300.003
Canadian Dollar 0.730.6830.57761.0031.098113.1141.193116.6375.6980.9895.301
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.2031.1250.95100.4881.8081.64721.6021.965192.139.3861.638.732
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1360.0020.0020.0290.0030.260.0130.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0890.0020.0010.0190.0020.170.0080.0010.008
Chinese Yuan 0.1380.1290.10911.5080.2070.1892.4740.22522.0041.0750.1871
Colombian Peso 0000.02000.00400.0380.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.1810.0030.0030.0390.0040.3470.0170.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0020.0020.160.0030.0030.0340.0030.3060.0150.0030.014
Croatian Kuna 0.1420.1330.11211.8590.2130.1942.5490.23222.6751.1080.1921.03
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0430.040.0343.5840.0640.0590.770.076.8530.3350.0580.311
Danish Krone 0.1430.1340.11311.9820.2160.1962.5760.23422.9091.1190.1941.041
Dominican Peso 0.0170.0160.0131.4190.0260.0230.3050.0282.7130.1330.0230.123
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3460.29230.9210.5560.5076.6470.60559.122.8880.5012.687
Egyptian Pound 0.0210.020.0171.7520.0320.0290.3770.0343.3490.1640.0280.152
El Salvador Colon 0.1150.1070.0919.570.1720.1572.0570.18718.2980.8940.1550.832
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0170.0160.0141.4510.0260.0240.3120.0282.7750.1360.0240.126
Euro 1.06910.84589.3521.6081.46519.2081.747170.8398.3461.4497.764
Fiji Dollar 0.4460.4170.35237.260.670.6118.010.72971.2413.480.6043.238
Gambian Dalasi 0.0150.0140.0121.2330.0220.020.2650.0242.3580.1150.020.107
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.1290.1210.10210.7920.1940.1772.320.21120.6341.0080.1750.938
Guinea Franc 0000.01000.00200.0190.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0080.0070.0060.6320.0110.010.1360.0121.2080.0590.010.055
Honduras Lempira 0.0410.0380.0323.3850.0610.0550.7280.0666.4730.3160.0550.294
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1280.120.10110.7060.1930.1762.3020.20920.4710.1740.93
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0020.2250.0040.0040.0480.0040.4310.0210.0040.02
Icelandic Krona 0.0070.0070.0060.5990.0110.010.1290.0121.1460.0560.010.052
Indian Rupee 0.0120.0110.00910.0180.0160.2150.021.9120.0930.0160.087
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.01000
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.004000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0640.0010.0010.0140.0010.1220.0060.0010.006
Israeli Sheqel 0.2660.2490.2122.2270.40.3644.7780.43542.4982.0760.361.931
Jamaican Dollar 0.0060.0060.0050.5380.010.0090.1160.0111.0280.050.0090.047
Japanese Yen 0.0060.0060.0050.5230.0090.0090.1120.0110.0490.0080.045
Jordanian Dinar 1.4111.321.115117.9142.1221.93325.3482.305225.44811.0131.91210.246
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.180.0030.0030.0390.0040.3440.0170.0030.016
Kenyan Shilling 0.0080.0070.0060.6470.0120.0110.1390.0131.2360.060.010.056
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2633.0522.579272.7054.9074.4758.6235.332521.40425.4714.42323.696
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0000.00100000.002000
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0560.0520.0444.6690.0840.0771.0040.0918.9270.4360.0760.406
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1240.1160.09810.3990.1870.172.2350.20319.8820.9710.1690.904
Macedonian Denar 0.0170.0160.0141.4540.0260.0240.3120.0282.7790.1360.0240.126
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.00100.0480.0010.0010.010.0010.0920.0050.0010.004
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2120.1980.16817.7310.3190.2913.8120.34733.9011.6560.2881.541
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0610.0515.4260.0980.0891.1660.10610.3750.5070.0880.472
Mauritania Ougulya INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Mauritius Rupee 0.0210.020.0171.7840.0320.0290.3840.0353.4110.1670.0290.155
Mexican Peso 0.0550.0520.0444.6140.0830.0760.9920.098.8220.4310.0750.401
Moldovan Leu 0.0560.0530.0444.6950.0840.0771.0090.0928.9760.4380.0760.408
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.024000.00500.0460.00200.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1010.0940.088.4090.1510.1381.8080.16416.0770.7850.1360.731
Namibian Dollar 0.0560.0520.0444.650.0840.07610.0918.8910.4340.0750.404
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0060.6270.0110.010.1350.0121.1980.0590.010.054
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5560.520.43946.4650.8360.7629.9880.90888.8394.340.7544.037
New Zealand Dollar 0.6120.5720.48451.1460.920.83810.995197.794.7770.8294.444
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0270.0250.0222.2750.0410.0370.4890.0444.3490.2120.0370.198
Nigerian Naira 0.0010.0010.0010.0560.0010.0010.0120.0010.1070.0050.0010.005
Norwegian Krone 0.0950.0890.0757.9160.1420.131.7020.15515.1350.7390.1280.688
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5982.432.053217.0863.9063.55946.6674.244415.06420.2763.52118.863
Pacific Franc 0.0090.0080.0070.7490.0130.0120.1610.0151.4320.070.0120.065
Pakistani Rupee 0.0040.0030.0030.3010.0050.0050.0650.0060.5750.0280.0050.026
Panamanian Balboa 10.9350.7983.5651.5041.3717.9641.634159.7757.8051.3557.261
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2570.240.20321.470.3860.3524.6150.4241.052.0050.3481.866
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0210.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2630.2460.20822.0050.3960.3614.730.4342.0732.0550.3571.912
Philippine Peso 0.0170.0160.0131.420.0260.0230.3050.0282.7160.1330.0230.123
Polish Zloty 0.2470.2310.19520.6630.3720.3394.4420.40439.5081.930.3351.796
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2570.21722.960.4130.3764.9360.44943.92.1450.3721.995
Romanian Leu 0.2150.2010.1717.9610.3230.2943.8610.35134.3421.6780.2911.561
Russian Rouble 0.0110.0110.0090.9390.0170.0150.2020.0181.7960.0880.0150.082
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0640.0010.0010.0140.0010.1220.0060.0010.006
Samoa Tala 0.3570.3340.28229.8450.5370.4896.4160.58457.0622.7880.4842.593
Saudi Riyal 0.2670.2490.21122.2730.4010.3654.7880.43542.5862.080.3611.935
Seychelles Rupee 0.0710.0660.0565.9060.1060.0971.270.11511.2920.5520.0960.513
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.004000.00100.008000
Singapore Dollar 0.7380.690.58361.6631.1091.01113.2561.206117.8985.75915.358
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1180.1110.0939.8840.1780.1622.1250.19318.8980.9230.160.859
South African Rand 0.0560.0520.0444.6520.0840.07610.0918.8940.4340.0750.404
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.060.0010.0010.0130.0010.1150.0060.0010.005
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0030.0030.0030.2740.0050.0040.0590.0050.5240.0260.0040.024
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0560.0520.0444.6710.0840.0771.0040.0918.9310.4360.0760.406
Swedish Krona 0.0950.0890.0757.9530.1430.131.710.15515.2060.7430.1290.691
Swiss Franc 1.1191.0470.88493.5251.6831.53320.1051.829178.8188.7351.5178.127
Taiwan Dollar 0.0310.0290.0242.5810.0460.0420.5550.054.9350.2410.0420.224
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0320.0010.0010.0070.0010.0610.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0270.0260.0222.2790.0410.0370.490.0454.3580.2130.0370.198
Tonga Paanga 0.4240.3960.33535.4120.6370.587.6130.69267.7073.3080.5743.077
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.1380.11612.3170.2220.2022.6480.24123.5491.150.21.07
Tunisian Dinar 0.320.2990.25326.7060.4810.4385.7410.52251.0612.4940.4332.321
Turkish Lira 0.030.0280.0242.5450.0460.0420.5470.054.8670.2380.0410.221
Ugandan Shilling 0000.022000.00500.0430.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0250.0230.022.0660.0370.0340.4440.043.9510.1930.0340.18
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2550.21522.7510.4090.3734.8910.44543.52.1250.3691.977
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0250.0240.022.1260.0380.0350.4570.0424.0650.1990.0340.185
US Dollar 10.9350.7983.5651.5041.3717.9641.634159.7757.8051.3557.261
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0080.0080.0070.7040.0130.0120.1510.0141.3460.0660.0110.061
Venezuelan bolivar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1360.0020.0020.0290.0030.260.0130.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.3340.0060.0050.0720.0070.6380.0310.0050.029
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF