You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Friday 3 December 2021

Currency Rates Today (3rd Dec 2021)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0090.0080.0070.7010.0130.0120.1490.0141.0560.0730.0130.059
Algerian Dinar 0.0070.0060.0050.5410.010.0090.1150.0110.8150.0560.010.046
Argentine Peso 0.010.0090.0070.7440.0140.0130.1580.0151.1210.0770.0140.063
Aruba Florin 0.5560.4920.41841.7490.7880.7138.8820.8262.9324.3310.7623.54
Australian Dollar 0.7050.6240.53152.99210.90511.2741.04179.885.4970.9674.494
Bahamian Dollar 10.8850.75375.1481.4181.28415.9871.476113.2777.7951.3716.373
Bahraini Dinar 2.6532.3471.997199.3253.7613.40642.4053.915300.46120.6773.63616.903
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0090.8760.0170.0150.1860.0171.320.0910.0160.074
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4420.37737.5740.7090.6427.9940.73856.6393.8980.6853.186
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4960.4390.37337.2680.7030.6377.9280.73256.1773.8660.683.16
Bermuda Dollar 10.8850.75375.1481.4181.28415.9871.476113.2777.7951.3716.373
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0130.0120.010.9990.0190.0170.2130.021.5060.1040.0180.085
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1280.10910.8790.2050.1862.3140.21416.3991.1290.1980.923
Brazilian Real 0.1770.1570.13313.3080.2510.2272.8310.26120.061.380.2431.129
British Pound 1.3281.175199.7931.8831.70521.231.96150.42810.3521.828.463
Brunei Dollar 0.7290.6450.54954.7711.0340.93611.6521.07682.5625.6820.9994.645
Bulgarian Lev 0.5770.510.43443.350.8180.7419.2230.85165.3464.4970.7913.676
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0380.0010.0010.0080.0010.0570.0040.0010.003
Canadian Dollar 0.7790.6890.58658.5261.104112.4511.1588.2216.0711.0684.963
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.21.0620.90390.1441.7011.5419.1781.771135.8839.3511.6447.644
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1290.0020.0020.0280.0030.1950.0130.0020.011
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.090.0020.0020.0190.0020.1350.0090.0020.008
Chinese Yuan 0.1570.1390.11811.7920.2230.2012.5090.23217.7761.2230.2151
Colombian Peso 0000.019000.00400.0280.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.1730.0030.0030.0370.0030.2610.0180.0030.015
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0010.0010.1190.0020.0020.0250.0020.180.0120.0020.01
Croatian Kuna 0.150.1330.11311.2780.2130.1932.3990.22217.0011.170.2060.956
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0450.0390.0343.3460.0630.0570.7120.0665.0440.3470.0610.284
Danish Krone 0.1520.1340.11411.4160.2150.1952.4290.22417.2091.1840.2080.968
Dominican Peso 0.0180.0160.0131.3220.0250.0230.2810.0261.9930.1370.0240.112
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3270.27927.8060.5250.4755.9160.54641.9152.8840.5072.358
Egyptian Pound 0.0640.0560.0484.7830.090.0821.0180.0947.210.4960.0870.406
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.1010.0868.5850.1620.1471.8260.16912.9410.8910.1570.728
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0210.0180.0161.5510.0290.0260.330.032.3380.1610.0280.132
Euro 1.1310.85184.9191.6021.45118.0661.668128.0068.8091.5497.201
Fiji Dollar 0.470.4160.35435.3250.6670.6047.5150.69453.2493.6640.6442.996
Gambian Dalasi 0.0190.0170.0141.4350.0270.0250.3050.0282.1630.1490.0260.122
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.1290.1140.0979.710.1830.1662.0660.19114.6371.0070.1770.823
Guinea Franc 0000.008000.00200.0120.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.010.0090.0080.760.0140.0130.1620.0151.1450.0790.0140.064
Honduras Lempira 0.0410.0370.0313.1020.0590.0530.660.0614.6770.3220.0570.263
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1280.1140.0979.640.1820.1652.0510.18914.53110.1760.817
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0020.2340.0040.0040.050.0050.3520.0240.0040.02
Icelandic Krona 0.0080.0070.0060.5780.0110.010.1230.0110.8720.060.0110.049
Indian Rupee 0.0130.0120.0110.0190.0170.2130.021.5070.1040.0180.085
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0080.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0510.0010.0010.0110.0010.0770.0050.0010.004
Israeli Sheqel 0.3170.2810.23923.8380.450.4075.0710.46835.9332.4730.4352.021
Jamaican Dollar 0.0060.0060.0050.4830.0090.0080.1030.0090.7280.050.0090.041
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0080.0070.6630.0130.0110.1410.01310.0690.0120.056
Jordanian Dinar 1.4111.2481.062105.99121.81122.5492.082159.7710.9951.9348.988
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1710.0030.0030.0360.0030.2580.0180.0030.014
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.0080.0070.6670.0130.0110.1420.0131.0050.0690.0120.057
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.3042.9242.488248.2664.6854.24252.8174.876374.23525.7544.52921.053
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.00100.050.0010.0010.0110.0010.0750.0050.0010.004
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.0630.0560.0474.7240.0890.0811.0050.0937.1210.490.0860.401
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1250.110.0949.3590.1770.161.9910.18414.1080.9710.1710.794
Macedonian Denar 0.0180.0160.0141.3780.0260.0240.2930.0272.0770.1430.0250.117
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.0920.0020.0020.020.0020.1380.010.0020.008
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2360.2090.17817.7610.3350.3033.7790.34926.7731.8420.3241.506
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0570.0494.8640.0920.0831.0350.0967.3320.5050.0890.412
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.210.0040.0040.0450.0040.3170.0220.0040.018
Mauritius Rupee 0.0230.020.0171.7160.0320.0290.3650.0342.5860.1780.0310.145
Mexican Peso 0.0470.0420.0353.5260.0670.060.750.0695.3160.3660.0640.299
Moldovan Leu 0.0560.050.0424.2340.080.0720.9010.0836.3820.4390.0770.359
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.026000.0060.0010.040.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1080.0960.0828.1340.1530.1391.730.1612.2610.8440.1480.69
Namibian Dollar 0.0630.0560.0484.7540.090.0811.0110.0937.1660.4930.0870.403
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0060.6240.0120.0110.1330.0120.9410.0650.0110.053
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5550.4910.41841.680.7870.7128.8670.81962.8294.3240.763.535
New Zealand Dollar 0.6780.60.5150.9120.9610.8710.831176.7445.2810.9294.317
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0280.0250.0212.1250.040.0360.4520.0423.2040.220.0390.18
Nigerian Naira 0.0020.0020.0020.1820.0030.0030.0390.0040.2750.0190.0030.015
Norwegian Krone 0.110.0970.0838.2410.1560.1411.7530.16212.4230.8550.150.699
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5982.2981.956195.1863.6833.33541.5253.834294.22320.2473.56116.552
Pacific Franc 0.0090.0080.0070.7110.0130.0120.1510.0141.0720.0740.0130.06
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0040.4270.0080.0070.0910.0080.6430.0440.0080.036
Panamanian Balboa 10.8850.75375.1481.4181.28415.9871.476113.2777.7951.3716.373
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2840.2510.21421.3240.4020.3644.5370.41932.1442.2120.3891.808
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0170.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2450.2170.18418.4020.3470.3143.9150.36127.7391.9090.3361.56
Philippine Peso 0.020.0180.0151.4880.0280.0250.3170.0292.2430.1540.0270.126
Polish Zloty 0.2460.2180.18518.4860.3490.3163.9330.36327.8651.9180.3371.568
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2430.20720.6390.3890.3534.3910.40531.1122.1410.3771.75
Romanian Leu 0.2280.2020.17217.150.3240.2933.6490.33725.8521.7790.3131.454
Russian Rouble 0.0140.0120.011.020.0190.0170.2170.021.5380.1060.0190.087
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0720.0010.0010.0150.0010.1090.0070.0010.006
Samoa Tala 0.390.3450.29429.3140.5530.5016.2360.57644.1883.0410.5352.486
Saudi Riyal 0.2670.2360.20120.0310.3780.3424.2620.39330.1952.0780.3651.699
Seychelles Rupee 0.0780.0690.0595.8420.110.11.2430.1158.8060.6060.1070.495
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.007000.00100.010.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.730.6460.54954.8171.0340.93711.6621.07782.635.68614.648
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.1240.1090.0939.2960.1750.1591.9780.18314.0120.9640.170.788
South African Rand 0.0630.0550.0474.70.0890.0810.0927.0850.4880.0860.399
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0640.0010.0010.0140.0010.0960.0070.0010.005
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0050.0040.0040.370.0070.0060.0790.0070.5570.0380.0070.031
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.0630.0560.0474.7230.0890.0811.0050.0937.120.490.0860.401
Swedish Krona 0.110.0970.0838.2510.1560.1411.7550.16212.4370.8560.1510.7
Swiss Franc 1.0870.9610.81881.6381.5411.39517.3681.604123.0618.4691.4896.923
Taiwan Dollar 0.0360.0320.0272.7130.0510.0460.5770.0534.0890.2810.0490.23
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0330.0010.0010.0070.0010.0490.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.030.0260.0222.2180.0420.0380.4720.0443.3430.230.040.188
Tonga Paanga 0.4370.3870.32932.8640.620.5626.9920.64649.5393.4090.62.787
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1470.130.11111.070.2090.1892.3550.21716.6871.1480.2020.939
Tunisian Dinar 0.3480.3080.26226.1760.4940.4475.5690.51439.4582.7150.4782.22
Turkish Lira 0.0740.0650.0565.5550.1050.0951.1820.1098.3730.5760.1010.471
Ugandan Shilling 0000.021000.00400.0320.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0370.0320.0282.7530.0520.0470.5860.0544.150.2860.050.233
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.2410.20520.4720.3860.354.3550.40230.862.1240.3731.736
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0230.020.0171.7020.0320.0290.3620.0332.5650.1770.0310.144
US Dollar 10.8850.75375.1331.4181.28415.9841.476113.2557.7941.3716.371
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6710.0130.0110.1430.0131.0110.070.0120.057
Venezuelan bolivar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.1290.0020.0020.0280.0030.1950.0130.0020.011
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.30.0060.0050.0640.0060.4530.0310.0050.025
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF