You are here: Home » rates » Currency Rates Today
Tuesday 14 July 2020

Currency Rates Today (14th Jul 2020)

Here you will find our full list of the foreign currency exchange rates today. Live and updated every 5 mins, you can be sure of up-to-the-minute reference data at your disposal! Please remember, as with all data and figures on this website, the currency exchange rates shown should only be used as a guide.

USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Albanian Lek 0.0090.0080.0070.6890.0130.0120.1540.0140.9810.0710.0130.064
Algerian Dinar 0.0080.0070.0060.5860.0110.0110.1310.0120.8350.060.0110.055
Argentine Peso 0.0140.0120.0111.0590.020.0190.2360.0211.5070.1090.020.098
Aruba Florin 0.5550.490.44341.8850.7990.7569.3430.8559.6154.3050.7743.894
Australian Dollar 0.6950.6120.55452.39510.94611.6871.06374.5745.3860.9684.871
Bahamian Dollar 10.8810.79875.3921.4391.36216.8171.53107.3077.751.3937.009
Bahraini Dinar 2.6522.3372.115199.9383.8163.61144.5984.057284.57320.5523.69418.588
Bangladesh Taka 0.0120.010.0090.890.0170.0160.1990.0181.2670.0920.0160.083
Barbadian Dollar 0.50.4410.39937.6960.7190.6818.4090.76553.6533.8750.6963.504
Belarus Ruble INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Belize Dollar 0.4970.4380.39637.4590.7150.6768.3560.7653.3163.850.6923.482
Bermuda Dollar 10.8810.79875.3921.4391.36216.8171.53107.3077.751.3937.009
Bhutan Ngultrum 0.0130.0120.0111.0040.0190.0180.2240.021.4290.1030.0190.093
Bolivian Boliviano 0.1450.1280.11610.9190.2080.1972.4360.22215.5411.1220.2021.015
Brazilian Real 0.1850.1630.14813.9520.2660.2523.1120.28319.8581.4340.2581.297
British Pound 1.2541.105194.5341.8041.70721.0871.918134.559.7171.7478.788
Brunei Dollar 0.7210.6350.57554.3481.0370.98112.1231.10377.3545.5871.0045.053
Bulgarian Lev 0.580.5110.46343.7270.8350.799.7540.88762.2364.4950.8084.065
Burundi Franc 0.001000.0390.0010.0010.0090.0010.0560.0040.0010.004
Canadian Dollar 0.7340.6470.58655.3751.057112.3521.12478.8155.6921.0235.148
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Cayman Islands Dollar 1.21.0580.95790.4721.7271.63420.1811.836128.7699.31.6718.411
Central African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.130.0020.0020.0290.0030.1860.0130.0020.012
Chilean Peso 0.0010.0010.0010.0950.0020.0020.0210.0020.1360.010.0020.009
Chinese Yuan 0.1430.1260.11410.7570.2050.1942.3990.21815.311.1060.1991
Colombian Peso 0000.021000.00500.030.00200.002
Comoros Franc 0.0020.0020.0020.1740.0030.0030.0390.0040.2470.0180.0030.016
Costa Rica Colon 0.0020.0020.0010.1290.0020.0020.0290.0030.1840.0130.0020.012
Croatian Kuna 0.1510.1330.1211.3590.2170.2052.5340.2316.1671.1680.211.056
Cyprus Pound INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Czech Koruna 0.0430.0380.0343.2090.0610.0580.7160.0654.5670.330.0590.298
Danish Krone 0.1520.1340.12211.4910.2190.2082.5630.23316.3551.1810.2121.068
Dominican Peso 0.0170.0150.0141.2960.0250.0230.2890.0261.8450.1330.0240.12
East Caribbean Dollar 0.370.3260.29527.8970.5320.5046.2230.56639.7062.8680.5152.593
Egyptian Pound 0.0630.0550.054.720.090.0851.0530.0966.7180.4850.0870.439
El Salvador Colon 0.1140.1010.0918.6160.1640.1561.9220.17512.2640.8860.1590.801
Estonian Kroon INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Ethiopian Birr 0.0280.0250.0232.1390.0410.0390.4770.0433.0450.220.040.199
Euro 1.13410.90585.5431.6331.54519.0811.736121.7548.7931.587.953
Fiji Dollar 0.4630.4080.36934.8830.6660.637.7810.70849.6493.5860.6443.243
Gambian Dalasi 0.0190.0170.0151.4550.0280.0260.3250.032.0710.150.0270.135
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Guatemala Quetzal 0.130.1150.1049.8060.1870.1772.1870.19913.9561.0080.1810.912
Guinea Franc 0000.008000.00200.0110.00100.001
Haiti Gourde 0.0090.0080.0070.6860.0130.0120.1530.0140.9770.0710.0130.064
Honduras Lempira 0.040.0360.0323.0510.0580.0550.6810.0624.3430.3140.0560.284
Hong Kong Dollar 0.1290.1140.1039.7280.1860.1762.170.19713.84710.180.904
Hungarian Forint 0.0030.0030.0030.2410.0050.0040.0540.0050.3430.0250.0040.022
Icelandic Krona 0.0070.0060.0060.5360.010.010.120.0110.7630.0550.010.05
Indian Rupee 0.0130.0120.01110.0190.0180.2230.021.4230.1030.0180.093
Indonesian Rupiah 0000.005000.00100.0070.00100
Iran Rial 0000.00200000.003000
Iraqi Dinar 0.0010.0010.0010.0630.0010.0010.0140.0010.090.0070.0010.006
Israeli Sheqel 0.290.2560.23221.8860.4180.3954.8820.44431.1512.250.4042.035
Jamaican Dollar 0.0070.0060.0060.5320.010.010.1190.0110.7570.0550.010.049
Japanese Yen 0.0090.0080.0070.7030.0130.0130.1570.01410.0720.0130.065
Jordanian Dinar 1.411.2431.125106.3362.031.9223.7192.158151.34910.931.9659.886
Kazakhstan Tenge 0.0020.0020.0020.1830.0030.0030.0410.0040.2610.0190.0030.017
Kenyan Shilling 0.0090.0080.0070.7030.0130.0130.1570.0141.0010.0720.0130.065
Kuwaiti Dinar 3.2542.8682.595245.3494.6834.43154.7274.979349.20625.224.53322.809
Latvian Lats INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Lebanese Pound 0.0010.0010.0010.050.0010.0010.0110.0010.0710.0050.0010.005
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Lesotho Loti 0.060.0530.0484.5020.0860.0811.0040.0916.4080.4630.0830.419
Lithuanian Litas INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Macau Pataca 0.1250.1110.19.4590.1810.1712.110.19213.4620.9720.1750.879
Macedonian Denar 0.0180.0160.0151.3880.0260.0250.310.0281.9760.1430.0260.129
Malawi Kwacha 0.0010.0010.0010.1030.0020.0020.0230.0020.1460.0110.0020.01
Malaysian Ringgit 0.2340.2060.18717.6540.3370.3193.9380.35825.1271.8150.3261.641
Maldives Rufiyaa 0.0650.0570.0524.8920.0930.0881.0910.0996.9630.5030.090.455
Mauritania Ougulya 0.0030.0020.0020.2110.0040.0040.0470.0040.3010.0220.0040.02
Mauritius Rupee 0.0250.0220.021.8820.0360.0340.420.0382.6790.1930.0350.175
Mexican Peso 0.0440.0390.0353.3250.0630.060.7420.0674.7330.3420.0610.309
Moldovan Leu 0.0590.0520.0474.4150.0840.080.9850.096.2840.4540.0820.41
Mongolian Tugrik 0000.0270.00100.0060.0010.0380.00300.002
Moroccan Dirham 0.1040.0920.0837.8420.150.1421.7490.15911.1620.8060.1450.729
Namibian Dollar 0.060.0530.0484.5010.0860.0811.0040.0916.4060.4630.0830.418
Nepalese Rupee 0.0080.0070.0070.6280.0120.0110.140.0130.8930.0650.0120.058
Neth Antilles Guilder 0.5580.4920.44542.0660.8030.769.3830.85459.8734.3240.7773.911
New Zealand Dollar 0.6540.5760.52149.2810.9410.8910.993170.1415.0660.914.581
Nicaragua Cordoba 0.0290.0250.0232.1740.0410.0390.4850.0443.0950.2230.040.202
Nigerian Naira 0.0030.0020.0020.1950.0040.0040.0430.0040.2770.020.0040.018
Norwegian Krone 0.1060.0930.0847.9840.1520.1441.7810.16211.3630.8210.1470.742
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Omani Rial 2.5972.2892.071195.8013.7373.53643.6753.973278.68420.1273.61718.203
Pacific Franc 0.010.0080.0080.7170.0140.0130.160.0151.020.0740.0130.067
Pakistani Rupee 0.0060.0050.0050.4510.0090.0080.1010.0090.6430.0460.0080.042
Panamanian Balboa 10.8810.79875.3921.4391.36216.8171.53107.3077.751.3937.009
Papua New Guinea Kina 0.2850.2510.22721.460.410.3884.7870.43530.5442.2060.3961.995
Paraguayan Guarani 0000.011000.00200.0160.00100.001
Peruvian Nuevo Sol 0.2860.2520.22821.5450.4110.3894.8060.43730.6652.2150.3982.003
Philippine Peso 0.020.0180.0161.5230.0290.0280.340.0312.1680.1570.0280.142
Polish Zloty 0.2530.2230.20119.0470.3640.3444.2490.38727.111.9580.3521.771
Qatari Riyal 0.2750.2420.21920.7070.3950.3744.6190.4229.4722.1280.3831.925
Romanian Leu 0.2340.2060.18717.6640.3370.3193.940.35825.1411.8160.3261.642
Russian Rouble 0.0140.0120.0111.0640.020.0190.2370.0221.5150.1090.020.099
Rwanda Franc 0.0010.0010.0010.0790.0020.0010.0180.0020.1120.0080.0010.007
Samoa Tala 0.3770.3320.30128.4270.5430.5136.3410.57740.462.9220.5252.643
Saudi Riyal 0.2670.2350.21320.10.3840.3634.4840.40828.6092.0660.3711.869
Seychelles Rupee 0.0570.050.0454.2790.0820.0770.9550.0876.0910.440.0790.398
Sierra Leone Leone 0000.008000.00200.0110.00100.001
Singapore Dollar 0.7180.6330.57354.1281.0330.97712.0741.09877.045.56415.032
Slovak Koruna INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Slovenian Tolar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Solomon Islands Dollar 0.120.1060.0969.030.1720.1632.0140.18312.8520.9280.1670.839
South African Rand 0.0590.0520.0474.4830.0860.08110.0916.3810.4610.0830.417
South Korean Won 0.0010.0010.0010.0630.0010.0010.0140.0010.0890.0060.0010.006
Sri Lankan Rupee 0.0050.0050.0040.4060.0080.0070.090.0080.5770.0420.0070.038
Sudanese Dinar INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF
Swaziland Lilageni 0.060.0530.0484.510.0860.0811.0060.0926.4190.4640.0830.419
Swedish Krona 0.1090.0960.0878.210.1570.1481.8310.16711.6860.8440.1520.763
Swiss Franc 1.0620.9370.84780.1141.5291.44717.871.626114.0278.2351.487.448
Taiwan Dollar 0.0340.030.0272.5590.0490.0460.5710.0523.6420.2630.0470.238
Tanzanian Shilling 0000.0330.0010.0010.0070.0010.0460.0030.0010.003
Thai Baht 0.0320.0280.0252.3940.0460.0430.5340.0493.4070.2460.0440.223
Tonga Paanga 0.4380.3860.34933.0090.630.5967.3630.6746.9823.3930.613.069
Trinidad Tobago Dollar 0.1480.1310.11811.1670.2130.2022.4910.22715.8941.1480.2061.038
Tunisian Dinar 0.3520.310.28126.5610.5070.485.9250.53937.8042.730.4912.469
Turkish Lira 0.1460.1280.11610.9840.210.1982.450.22315.6341.1290.2031.021
Ugandan Shilling 0000.02000.00500.0290.00200.002
Ukraine Hryvnia 0.0370.0330.0292.7870.0530.050.6220.0573.9660.2860.0510.259
United Arab Emirates Dirham 0.2720.240.21720.5460.3920.3714.5830.41729.2432.1120.381.91
Uruguayan New Peso 0.0230.020.0181.7290.0330.0310.3860.0352.4610.1780.0320.161
US Dollar 10.8810.79875.4031.4391.36216.8191.53107.3217.7511.3937.01
USDEURGBPINRAUDCADZARNZDJPYHKDSGDCNY
Vanuatu Vatu 0.0090.0080.0070.6510.0120.0120.1450.0130.9270.0670.0120.061
Venezuelan bolivar 000000000000
West African CFA franc 0.0020.0020.0010.130.0020.0020.0290.0030.1860.0130.0020.012
Yemen Riyal 0.0040.0040.0030.3010.0060.0050.0670.0060.4290.0310.0060.028
Zambian Kwacha INFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINFINF